Division 2

Ansvarig admin: ruffsarn
Lag S V OVOF F +/- Poäng
1. KEKW 9 9 0 0 0 32 27
2. Sporski Fan Club 9 7 0 0 2 20 21
3. Blue Balls 9 5 2 0 2 12 19
4. Alley Oops! 9 6 0 0 3 8 18
5. Team Bre 9 4 2 0 3 2 16
6. Ostabilt 9 3 1 1 4 -2 12
7. Alt Under Ctrl 9 2 0 3 4 -9 9
8. Ascence 9 2 0 2 5 -12 8
9. Time Warp 9 1 1 0 7 -19 5
10. Elefanter i Stim 9 0 0 0 9 -32 0
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål
1 SomeeOnee KEKW 51
2 Sajmoon KEKW 50
3 Inferno Blue Balls 48
4 LimeB Sporski Fan Club 41
5 Sberg Alley Oops! 39
Assist
Spelare Lag Assist
1 SomeeOnee KEKW 42
2 Sajmoon KEKW 40
3 Thugga Sporski Fan Club 38
4 LimeB Sporski Fan Club 34
5 Inferno Blue Balls 31
Räddningar
Spelare Lag Räddningar
1 Xept Time Warp 62
2 Mr Jordan Ascence 61
3 Rappaqalja Ascence 59
4 oma565 Team Bre 54
5 Yoozaaa Team Bre 53
Skott
Spelare Lag Skott
1 Inferno Blue Balls 137
2 Sajmoon KEKW 129
3 Burgerpower Alt Under Ctrl 119
4 Poondus Ostabilt 118
5 LimeB Sporski Fan Club 111
Datum/Vecka Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
2020-03-23 19:00 Time Warp 0-4 Sporski Fan Club
2020-03-23 19:00 Ostabilt 3-2 Ascence
2020-03-24 20:30 Team Bre 3-1 Elefanter i Stim
2020-03-25 18:00 Alley Oops! 0-4 KEKW
2020-03-29 20:00 Blue Balls 3-2 Alt Under Ctrl
2020-03-30 20:45 KEKW 4-0 Team Bre
2020-03-31 20:30 Time Warp 1-3 Team Bre
2020-04-01 20:00 Alley Oops! 4-0 Elefanter i Stim
2020-04-02 20:00 KEKW 4-0 Alt Under Ctrl
2020-04-04 19:00 Ostabilt 2-3 Blue Balls
2020-04-05 20:00 Ascence 1-3 Alley Oops!
2020-04-05 20:00 Alt Under Ctrl 2-3 Time Warp
2020-04-05 20:00 Elefanter i Stim 0-4 Blue Balls
2020-04-07 19:00 Time Warp 0-4 Ostabilt
2020-04-09 18:00 Ascence 0-4 Sporski Fan Club
2020-04-09 19:00 Team Bre 1-3 Sporski Fan Club
2020-04-09 19:45 Alt Under Ctrl 4-0 Ascence
2020-04-09 20:00 Elefanter i Stim 0-4 KEKW
2020-04-09 20:30 Blue Balls 3-1 Alley Oops!
2020-04-16 19:45 Ostabilt 1-3 Team Bre
2020-04-17 20:00 Ascence 4-0 Elefanter i Stim
2020-04-17 20:00 Sporski Fan Club 4-0 Alt Under Ctrl
2020-04-19 15:45 KEKW 3-1 Blue Balls
2020-04-19 19:00 Sporski Fan Club 4-0 Ostabilt
2020-04-19 20:00 Alley Oops! 4-0 Time Warp
2020-04-27 19:00 Time Warp 0-4 KEKW
2020-04-28 20:00 Elefanter i Stim 0-4 Sporski Fan Club
2020-04-29 19:00 Time Warp 3-1 Elefanter i Stim
2020-04-29 19:00 Team Bre 3-1 Blue Balls
2020-04-30 19:00 Team Bre 3-2 Alt Under Ctrl
2020-05-01 20:00 Alley Oops! 0-4 Sporski Fan Club
2020-05-03 19:00 Blue Balls 3-1 Ascence
2020-05-03 20:00 Ostabilt 1-3 Alley Oops!
2020-05-03 21:00 Ostabilt 3-1 Alt Under Ctrl
2020-05-06 20:00 Alley Oops! 3-1 Team Bre
2020-05-07 18:00 KEKW 4-0 Ostabilt
2020-05-07 19:15 Ascence 3-1 Time Warp
2020-05-08 20:00 Sporski Fan Club 0-4 Blue Balls
2020-05-10 19:00 KEKW 4-0 Ascence
2020-05-10 20:00 Alt Under Ctrl 4-0 Elefanter i Stim
2020-05-13 19:00 Blue Balls 3-1 Time Warp
2020-05-13 19:00 Alt Under Ctrl 0-4 Alley Oops!
2020-05-14 19:00 Elefanter i Stim 0-4 Ostabilt
2020-05-14 19:00 Team Bre 3-2 Ascence
2020-05-17 18:30 Sporski Fan Club 1-3 KEKW