Division 3A

Ansvarig admin: warlo
Lag S V OVOF F +/- Poäng
1. Baloo Tactics 9 8 1 0 0 23 26
2. NoBoostiBois 9 7 1 0 1 21 23
3. Schletna Grabbar Esports 9 6 0 1 2 13 19
4. Dunk Division 9 3 2 2 2 2 15
5. ExpectUs 9 3 1 3 2 0 14
6. FlygandeMattorna 9 2 3 1 3 0 13
7. The Doodies 9 4 0 1 4 3 13
8. 3Good 9 2 1 0 6 -7 8
9. Svea Solar FC 9 1 0 1 7 -19 4
10. Apostrof (2) 9 0 0 0 9 -36 0
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål
1 dsaw NoBoostiBois 44
2 Focault Baloo Tactics 43
3 holmb NoBoostiBois 43
4 Brum Schletna Grabbar Esports 42
5 LED Schletna Grabbar Esports 38
Assist
Spelare Lag Assist
1 dsaw NoBoostiBois 38
2 holmb NoBoostiBois 35
3 LED Schletna Grabbar Esports 34
4 Brum Schletna Grabbar Esports 29
5 Focault Baloo Tactics 28
Räddningar
Spelare Lag Räddningar
1 Börje Skywalker Svea Solar FC 57
2 Newton ExpectUs 54
3 RedeK The Doodies 53
4 Heligbuss FlygandeMattorna 52
5 Dayvaz 3Good 52
Skott
Spelare Lag Skott
1 holmb NoBoostiBois 125
2 Mikethegamer ExpectUs 122
3 dsaw NoBoostiBois 107
4 Brum Schletna Grabbar Esports 107
5 Focault Baloo Tactics 100
Datum/Vecka Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
2020-03-23 20:00 Schletna Grabbar Esports 1-3 Baloo Tactics
2020-03-24 19:00 ExpectUs 3-1 Svea Solar FC
2020-03-27 19:00 3Good 3-2 Dunk Division
2020-03-29 19:31 Apostrof (2) 0-4 NoBoostiBois
2020-03-29 20:30 The Doodies 4-0 FlygandeMattorna
2020-03-31 19:00 Dunk Division 3-2 ExpectUs
2020-03-31 20:30 FlygandeMattorna 3-2 Svea Solar FC
2020-04-01 19:00 ExpectUs 0-4 Baloo Tactics
2020-04-01 20:00 Svea Solar FC 4-0 Apostrof (2)
2020-04-01 20:30 3Good 0-4 The Doodies
2020-04-04 00:00 FlygandeMattorna 4-0 Apostrof (2)
2020-04-04 19:00 Apostrof (2) 0-4 Schletna Grabbar Esports
2020-04-05 15:00 The Doodies 1-3 Dunk Division
2020-04-05 19:00 Baloo Tactics 3-1 NoBoostiBois
2020-04-07 19:00 Dunk Division 2-3 Baloo Tactics
2020-04-09 18:00 Schletna Grabbar Esports 3-1 3Good
2020-04-09 19:00 Schletna Grabbar Esports 4-0 Svea Solar FC
2020-04-09 19:00 Apostrof (2) 0-4 ExpectUs
2020-04-09 22:00 3Good 1-3 FlygandeMattorna
2020-04-11 00:00 Dunk Division 4-0 Apostrof (2)
2020-04-12 19:30 NoBoostiBois 3-1 FlygandeMattorna
2020-04-12 20:30 The Doodies 0-4 NoBoostiBois
2020-04-13 19:00 FlygandeMattorna 2-3 Dunk Division
2020-04-13 19:00 NoBoostiBois 3-1 Schletna Grabbar Esports
2020-04-14 19:00 Svea Solar FC 1-3 3Good
2020-04-14 19:00 Baloo Tactics 4-0 Apostrof (2)
2020-04-16 20:30 ExpectUs 3-2 The Doodies
2020-04-27 00:00 Apostrof (2) 0-4 The Doodies
2020-04-27 00:00 Apostrof (2) 0-4 3Good
2020-04-28 20:30 Dunk Division 0-4 Schletna Grabbar Esports
2020-05-01 19:00 Schletna Grabbar Esports 3-1 ExpectUs
2020-05-02 20:00 3Good 1-3 NoBoostiBois
2020-05-03 19:00 FlygandeMattorna 3-2 ExpectUs
2020-05-03 20:00 Baloo Tactics 3-1 FlygandeMattorna
2020-05-04 20:00 Baloo Tactics 3-1 The Doodies
2020-05-06 20:30 Dunk Division 4-0 Svea Solar FC
2020-05-07 20:00 Svea Solar FC 0-4 Baloo Tactics
2020-05-09 19:00 ExpectUs 3-1 3Good
2020-05-10 18:00 Svea Solar FC 0-4 NoBoostiBois
2020-05-10 19:00 NoBoostiBois 4-0 Dunk Division
2020-05-10 21:00 The Doodies 1-3 Schletna Grabbar Esports
2020-05-11 19:30 FlygandeMattorna 3-2 Schletna Grabbar Esports
2020-05-17 16:30 Svea Solar FC 1-3 The Doodies
2020-05-17 19:00 NoBoostiBois 3-2 ExpectUs
2020-05-17 20:00 Baloo Tactics 3-1 3Good