Division 4B

Ansvarig admin: nuclear
Lag S V OVOF F +/- Poäng
1. Visual Gaming 9 9 0 0 0 30 27
2. SquareBox 9 8 0 0 1 18 24
3. RAKETFORSKARNA 9 6 0 0 3 10 18
4. Wolves Esports 9 4 1 0 4 1 14
5. Meeheecans 9 4 1 0 4 -1 14
6. The Burned 3 9 4 0 1 4 -1 13
7. Straight Outta Sala 9 4 0 1 4 -5 13
8. VapidGaming 9 2 0 0 7 -12 6
9. TT-Gaming 9 1 1 0 7 -19 5
10. Rookie Bots 9 0 0 1 8 -21 1
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål
1 KED RAKETFORSKARNA 62
2 Pander Visual Gaming 55
3 FaiiKo SquareBox 42
4 BlurarN Visual Gaming 36
5 Frozty RAKETFORSKARNA 34
Assist
Spelare Lag Assist
1 FaiiKo SquareBox 40
2 Pander Visual Gaming 37
3 Tobras SquareBox 36
4 BlurarN Visual Gaming 33
5 Frozty RAKETFORSKARNA 27
Räddningar
Spelare Lag Räddningar
1 norsksomfan Wolves Esports 67
2 Meurle Rookie Bots 58
3 SweGrandmaPlays The Burned 3 56
4 Nicke Nyskiten TT-Gaming 56
5 Hausty The Burned 3 54
Skott
Spelare Lag Skott
1 KED RAKETFORSKARNA 161
2 Pander Visual Gaming 148
3 FaiiKo SquareBox 131
4 BlurarN Visual Gaming 108
5 Frozty RAKETFORSKARNA 101
Datum/Vecka Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
2020-03-23 20:00 Visual Gaming 3-1 Straight Outta Sala
2020-03-25 20:30 TT-Gaming 1-3 Wolves Esports
2020-03-26 21:00 Meeheecans 0-4 RAKETFORSKARNA
2020-03-27 23:15 SquareBox 3-1 VapidGaming
2020-03-29 18:00 The Burned 3 3-1 Rookie Bots
2020-04-01 19:00 RAKETFORSKARNA 3-1 The Burned 3
2020-04-01 20:00 Straight Outta Sala 3-1 TT-Gaming
2020-04-01 20:00 VapidGaming 1-3 Meeheecans
2020-04-05 20:30 TT-Gaming 0-4 RAKETFORSKARNA
2020-04-05 20:45 Rookie Bots 0-4 Visual Gaming
2020-04-05 21:00 Wolves Esports 0-4 SquareBox
2020-04-06 20:00 Meeheecans 3-1 The Burned 3
2020-04-08 20:30 Visual Gaming 3-1 TT-Gaming
2020-04-08 21:00 Straight Outta Sala 3-1 VapidGaming
2020-04-08 22:00 SquareBox 3-1 Straight Outta Sala
2020-04-09 20:00 Wolves Esports 0-4 Visual Gaming
2020-04-09 20:00 Rookie Bots 0-4 RAKETFORSKARNA
2020-04-09 21:00 Meeheecans 0-4 Wolves Esports
2020-04-10 20:00 SquareBox 3-1 Rookie Bots
2020-04-12 19:00 The Burned 3 3-1 VapidGaming
2020-04-15 21:00 TT-Gaming 0-4 SquareBox
2020-04-16 20:00 Wolves Esports 3-2 The Burned 3
2020-04-16 20:00 Straight Outta Sala 2-3 Meeheecans
2020-04-17 15:00 RAKETFORSKARNA 0-4 Visual Gaming
2020-04-17 21:30 VapidGaming 3-1 Rookie Bots
2020-04-27 20:00 VapidGaming 3-1 Wolves Esports
2020-04-29 20:00 Visual Gaming 3-1 Meeheecans
2020-04-29 21:00 RAKETFORSKARNA 1-3 Straight Outta Sala
2020-05-01 20:00 The Burned 3 0-4 SquareBox
2020-05-03 20:30 Rookie Bots 2-3 TT-Gaming
2020-05-03 21:30 Rookie Bots 1-3 Meeheecans
2020-05-05 20:00 Straight Outta Sala 3-1 Rookie Bots
2020-05-06 20:00 VapidGaming 1-3 TT-Gaming
2020-05-06 20:00 Wolves Esports 4-0 Straight Outta Sala
2020-05-06 21:00 TT-Gaming 0-4 The Burned 3
2020-05-06 21:30 SquareBox 3-1 Meeheecans
2020-05-07 19:30 Visual Gaming 4-0 The Burned 3
2020-05-07 20:00 RAKETFORSKARNA 1-3 SquareBox
2020-05-07 20:30 VapidGaming 0-4 Visual Gaming
2020-05-07 21:00 Wolves Esports 1-3 RAKETFORSKARNA
2020-05-11 20:00 The Burned 3 4-0 Straight Outta Sala
2020-05-14 19:45 Visual Gaming 4-0 SquareBox
2020-05-14 22:30 Rookie Bots 1-3 Wolves Esports
2020-05-15 20:30 Meeheecans 4-0 TT-Gaming
2020-05-17 20:00 RAKETFORSKARNA 3-1 VapidGaming