Division 5B

Ansvarig admin: echoinstrum
Lag S V OVOF F +/- Poäng
1. Comebackers 7 3 2 1 1 9 14
2. Miguel Gaming 7 3 2 1 1 9 14
3. FIWA 7 4 1 0 2 5 14
4. Jannes Spelklubb 7 3 1 0 3 -1 11
5. Rocket Pojkarna 7 3 0 2 2 4 11
6. Ascence B 7 2 1 0 4 -7 8
7. Samlag-A 7 1 1 2 3 -11 7
8. 240 Bag It 7 1 0 2 4 -8 5
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål
1 dLQ Jannes Spelklubb 35
2 ouchouchouch Miguel Gaming 32
3 The A.L fiskfilet Rocket Pojkarna 31
4 UltimateGoku Comebackers 30
5 emilioO','O Miguel Gaming 28
Assist
Spelare Lag Assist
1 bajenpojke Comebackers 21
2 Wannabe FIWA 20
3 Reggienatr 240 Bag It 19
4 emilioO','O Miguel Gaming 18
5 Oscarxh Rocket Pojkarna 18
Räddningar
Spelare Lag Räddningar
1 bajenpojke Comebackers 43
2 The A.L fiskfilet Rocket Pojkarna 42
3 Matttyus Samlag-A 41
4 Borttappad 240 Bag It 41
5 UltimateGoku Comebackers 41
Skott
Spelare Lag Skott
1 dLQ Jannes Spelklubb 117
2 The A.L fiskfilet Rocket Pojkarna 92
3 Reggienatr 240 Bag It 92
4 emilioO','O Miguel Gaming 88
5 ouchouchouch Miguel Gaming 83
Datum/Vecka Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
2020-03-23 19:00 Samlag-A 3-2 240 Bag It
2020-03-24 20:00 Miguel Gaming 3-2 Rocket Pojkarna
2020-03-27 20:00 Comebackers 1-3 Ascence B
2020-03-29 20:00 FIWA 0-4 Jannes Spelklubb
2020-03-31 20:00 Samlag-A 0-4 Comebackers
2020-04-01 22:30 Ascence B 0-4 Miguel Gaming
2020-04-05 18:00 Rocket Pojkarna 2-3 FIWA
2020-04-05 20:00 Jannes Spelklubb 3-1 240 Bag It
2020-04-06 19:00 Samlag-A 0-4 FIWA
2020-04-06 21:00 Ascence B 1-3 Rocket Pojkarna
2020-04-09 18:30 Miguel Gaming 3-1 240 Bag It
2020-04-12 20:00 Comebackers 2-3 Jannes Spelklubb
2020-04-13 19:00 FIWA 3-1 Miguel Gaming
2020-04-14 20:00 Rocket Pojkarna 4-0 Samlag-A
2020-04-14 21:00 Jannes Spelklubb 3-1 Ascence B
2020-04-18 20:00 240 Bag It 2-3 Comebackers
2020-04-27 19:00 Samlag-A 2-3 Miguel Gaming
2020-05-02 20:00 Comebackers 4-0 FIWA
2020-05-03 19:00 Ascence B 3-1 240 Bag It
2020-05-03 20:00 Rocket Pojkarna 4-0 Jannes Spelklubb
2020-05-08 20:00 Miguel Gaming 2-3 Comebackers
2020-05-10 20:00 240 Bag It 3-1 Rocket Pojkarna
2020-05-10 20:00 Jannes Spelklubb 1-3 Samlag-A
2020-05-15 20:00 Rocket Pojkarna 1-3 Comebackers
2020-05-16 19:00 FIWA 4-0 Ascence B
2020-05-17 20:00 Ascence B 3-2 Samlag-A
2020-05-17 20:00 Jannes Spelklubb 0-4 Miguel Gaming
2020-05-17 20:00 240 Bag It 1-3 FIWA