Division 3B

Divisionsansvarig: warlo
Lag S V OVOF F +/- Poäng
1. Prima eSport 9 7 0 2 0 20 23
2. WeDemBroyz 9 6 1 1 1 14 21
3. 2 bröderna och Joel 9 7 0 0 2 14 21
4. Ascence 9 4 1 1 3 8 15
5. Dunk Division 9 3 2 0 4 0 13
6. Pre-school Gang 9 4 0 1 4 -1 13
7. FlygandeMattorna 9 4 0 0 5 -2 12
8. SquareBox 9 1 2 1 5 -13 8
9. Wolves Esports 9 2 0 1 6 -15 7
10. Elefanter i Stim 9 0 1 0 8 -25 2
Datum/Vecka Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
2020-09-28 20:00 Ascence 1-3 Wolves Esports
2020-09-29 19:30 FlygandeMattorna 1-3 Dunk Division
2020-10-01 20:30 Prima eSport 3-1 Pre-school Gang
2020-10-01 21:00 Elefanter i Stim 1-3 2 bröderna och Joel
2020-10-01 21:30 SquareBox 0-4 WeDemBroyz
2020-10-07 20:00 2 bröderna och Joel 3-1 FlygandeMattorna
2020-10-08 19:30 FlygandeMattorna 0-4 Ascence
2020-10-08 20:00 Pre-school Gang 2-3 Elefanter i Stim
2020-10-08 21:30 WeDemBroyz 3-1 2 bröderna och Joel
2020-10-08 22:30 Wolves Esports 2-3 SquareBox
2020-10-09 19:00 Dunk Division 1-3 Ascence
2020-10-11 19:00 Prima eSport 3-1 Dunk Division
2020-10-11 21:30 WeDemBroyz 3-2 Prima eSport
2020-10-12 16:00 Pre-school Gang 4-0 SquareBox
2020-10-13 21:00 Ascence 1-3 2 bröderna och Joel
2020-10-13 21:30 Elefanter i Stim 0-4 WeDemBroyz
2020-10-15 20:00 Elefanter i Stim 0-4 Wolves Esports
2020-10-15 20:00 SquareBox 0-4 Prima eSport
2020-10-16 20:00 Wolves Esports 0-4 Dunk Division
2020-10-18 20:00 FlygandeMattorna 4-0 Pre-school Gang
2020-10-20 21:00 2 bröderna och Joel 4-0 Wolves Esports
2020-10-25 19:00 Dunk Division 3-2 SquareBox
2020-10-25 20:00 Prima eSport 4-0 Elefanter i Stim
2020-10-25 20:30 WeDemBroyz 3-1 FlygandeMattorna
2020-10-27 18:00 Pre-school Gang 3-1 Ascence
2020-11-03 20:00 Ascence 4-0 Elefanter i Stim
2020-11-03 20:00 Dunk Division 3-2 WeDemBroyz
2020-11-04 19:00 2 bröderna och Joel 4-0 Pre-school Gang
2020-11-06 20:00 Pre-school Gang 1-3 WeDemBroyz
2020-11-08 19:30 SquareBox 1-3 FlygandeMattorna
2020-11-08 20:00 Dunk Division 3-1 Elefanter i Stim
2020-11-10 18:00 Pre-school Gang 4-0 Dunk Division
2020-11-12 20:30 Elefanter i Stim 0-4 FlygandeMattorna
2020-11-14 12:00 Wolves Esports 0-4 Prima eSport
2020-11-14 20:00 WeDemBroyz 4-0 Wolves Esports
2020-11-15 15:00 2 bröderna och Joel 1-3 Prima eSport
2020-11-15 16:00 Prima eSport 2-3 Ascence
2020-11-15 20:00 SquareBox 3-2 Ascence
2020-11-15 20:30 Wolves Esports 1-3 FlygandeMattorna
2020-11-15 21:00 2 bröderna och Joel 3-1 SquareBox
2020-11-18 20:00 Dunk Division 1-3 2 bröderna och Joel
2020-11-19 19:45 Ascence 4-0 WeDemBroyz
2020-11-20 19:00 Wolves Esports 1-3 Pre-school Gang
2020-11-22 17:00 FlygandeMattorna 0-4 Prima eSport
2020-11-22 20:00 SquareBox 3-1 Elefanter i Stim
Spelare Lag M PS Må/M A A/M R R/M S S/M S%
1. Flashy Prima eSport 39 519.74 54 1.38 49 1.26 63 1.62 135 3.46 40
2. Burgerpower Prima eSport 38 413.26 48 1.26 31 0.82 47 1.24 117 3.08 41
3. Mr Jordan Ascence 38 423.92 44 1.16 33 0.87 48 1.26 129 3.39 34
4. TheJellyfish 2 bröderna och Joel 36 400.92 44 1.22 27 0.75 43 1.19 118 3.28 37
5. joey 2 bröderna och Joel 36 417.47 38 1.06 33 0.92 50 1.39 122 3.39 31
6. Ikeda Hiiragi Dunk Division 38 346.74 38 1 20 0.53 43 1.13 99 2.61 38
7. Rappaqalja Ascence 38 353.71 36 0.95 19 0.5 46 1.21 107 2.82 34
8. Voffie WeDemBroyz 24 468.13 36 1.5 13 0.54 29 1.21 102 4.25 35
9. Speedy Ascence 38 380.21 32 0.84 28 0.74 56 1.47 120 3.16 27
10. jZZON WeDemBroyz 31 421.32 32 1.03 26 0.84 47 1.52 99 3.19 32
11. Diversity Dunk Division 34 384.59 31 0.91 29 0.85 39 1.15 94 2.76 33
12. bitzenn Pre-school Gang 29 478.14 30 1.03 21 0.72 57 1.97 98 3.38 31
13. Kuzon 2 bröderna och Joel 36 330 29 0.81 25 0.69 38 1.06 87 2.42 33
14. FaiiKo SquareBox 39 373.62 28 0.72 18 0.46 58 1.49 103 2.64 27
15. Diphy Dunk Division 38 307.55 28 0.74 18 0.47 42 1.11 79 2.08 35
16. Heligbuss FlygandeMattorna 35 310.31 28 0.8 17 0.49 31 0.89 92 2.63 30
17. Smokie FlygandeMattorna 36 344.36 27 0.75 26 0.72 35 0.97 99 2.75 27
18. Crzy WeDemBroyz 32 388.53 27 0.84 26 0.81 44 1.38 98 3.06 28
19. StarScream Pre-school Gang 29 351.69 26 0.9 16 0.55 28 0.97 80 2.76 33
20. flomes FlygandeMattorna 35 337.8 26 0.74 24 0.69 33 0.94 100 2.86 26
21. AstroSwifty WeDemBroyz 27 355.37 24 0.89 21 0.78 29 1.07 72 2.67 33
22. Modden Pre-school Gang 16 389.94 17 1.06 10 0.63 23 1.44 40 2.5 43
23. TranxRL Prima eSport 17 366.47 17 1 10 0.59 25 1.47 37 2.18 46
24. HampLord SquareBox 22 325.95 17 0.77 5 0.23 29 1.32 45 2.05 38
25. Lakko SquareBox 39 283.38 17 0.44 17 0.44 46 1.18 72 1.85 24
26. Kropotkin Wolves Esports 33 309.55 15 0.45 13 0.39 49 1.48 58 1.76 26
27. norsksomfan Wolves Esports 37 320.57 15 0.41 4 0.11 64 1.73 63 1.7 24
28. Swalie Wolves Esports 36 325.25 15 0.42 14 0.39 52 1.44 76 2.11 20
29. fYk Pre-school Gang 37 197.54 14 0.38 21 0.57 22 0.59 64 1.73 22
30. Nyllet Elefanter i Stim 37 280.24 14 0.38 10 0.27 54 1.46 50 1.35 28
31. Zero Prima eSport 13 334.69 13 1 7 0.54 10 0.77 35 2.69 37
32. Sweggae Elefanter i Stim 21 283.86 12 0.57 3 0.14 26 1.24 48 2.29 25
33. Xite Elefanter i Stim 29 265.93 12 0.41 7 0.24 35 1.21 48 1.66 25
34. FragZ Prima eSport 3 626.33 7 2.33 4 1.33 5 1.67 16 5.33 44
35. Dubzy Elefanter i Stim 16 234.38 5 0.31 4 0.25 24 1.5 18 1.13 28
36. Tobras SquareBox 17 271.24 5 0.29 6 0.35 22 1.29 33 1.94 15
37. Svin1 Elefanter i Stim 8 254.13 4 0.5 1 0.13 10 1.25 14 1.75 29
38. Lars_RL Prima eSport 4 343 2 0.5 7 1.75 4 1 6 1.5 33
39. Gedehamsen Wolves Esports 4 261 2 0.5 1 0.25 3 0.75 9 2.25 22
40. Dölfen Dunk Division 4 272.5 0 0 4 1 5 1.25 7 1.75 0