Division 4A

Divisionsansvarig: jarmo
Lag S V OVOF F +/- Poäng
1. Morfarteers 9 7 2 0 0 22 25
2. Raven Esports 9 5 2 2 0 12 21
3. Ascence B 9 6 0 1 2 9 19
4. The Burned 3 9 5 1 1 2 12 18
5. yeknom 9 4 1 2 2 7 16
6. Emils Blenders 9 3 1 0 5 -7 11
7. Team MXD 9 3 0 1 5 -9 10
8. Bilbollare ESports 9 2 1 1 5 -4 9
9. BackPass 9 1 1 1 6 -14 6
10. The Flop Resets 9 0 0 0 9 -28 0
Datum/Vecka Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
2020-09-29 19:00 The Burned 3 4-0 Emils Blenders
2020-09-29 20:00 yeknom 2-3 BackPass
2020-09-30 19:00 The Flop Resets 0-4 Team MXD
2020-09-30 19:00 Ascence B 2-3 Morfarteers
2020-10-01 21:00 Bilbollare ESports 1-3 Raven Esports
2020-10-05 20:00 yeknom 3-1 Bilbollare ESports
2020-10-06 19:00 The Burned 3 4-0 The Flop Resets
2020-10-06 21:00 Emils Blenders 0-4 yeknom
2020-10-07 20:15 Morfarteers 3-2 Raven Esports
2020-10-07 21:00 BackPass 1-3 Emils Blenders
2020-10-08 19:30 Team MXD 2-3 Bilbollare ESports
2020-10-08 20:30 Ascence B 4-0 Team MXD
2020-10-08 20:30 Raven Esports 3-2 The Burned 3
2020-10-12 18:00 BackPass 1-3 Ascence B
2020-10-13 20:00 The Burned 3 3-2 yeknom
2020-10-13 21:00 Bilbollare ESports 1-3 Ascence B
2020-10-15 18:00 Team MXD 0-4 Morfarteers
2020-10-15 19:30 Morfarteers 4-0 The Flop Resets
2020-10-15 20:30 The Flop Resets 1-3 Emils Blenders
2020-10-18 20:15 Raven Esports 3-2 BackPass
2020-10-19 20:15 Emils Blenders 1-3 Raven Esports
2020-10-20 20:00 Morfarteers 3-1 Bilbollare ESports
2020-10-22 19:00 yeknom 4-0 The Flop Resets
2020-10-22 19:00 BackPass 1-3 Team MXD
2020-10-24 20:00 Ascence B 3-1 The Burned 3
2020-11-04 20:00 Team MXD 0-4 Emils Blenders
2020-11-04 20:00 Bilbollare ESports 4-0 BackPass
2020-11-05 19:00 The Burned 3 1-3 Morfarteers
2020-11-05 20:00 yeknom 3-1 Ascence B
2020-11-05 20:00 Morfarteers 3-1 BackPass
2020-11-06 22:00 The Flop Resets 0-4 Raven Esports
2020-11-07 19:00 yeknom 3-2 Raven Esports
2020-11-10 19:30 The Flop Resets 1-3 Bilbollare ESports
2020-11-11 20:00 The Burned 3 3-1 Team MXD
2020-11-11 20:00 Ascence B 3-1 Emils Blenders
2020-11-11 21:00 Raven Esports 3-1 Team MXD
2020-11-12 19:30 Ascence B 3-1 The Flop Resets
2020-11-12 20:00 BackPass 0-4 The Burned 3
2020-11-12 20:30 Morfarteers 3-1 yeknom
2020-11-12 20:30 Emils Blenders 3-2 Bilbollare ESports
2020-11-17 19:30 Emils Blenders 0-4 Morfarteers
2020-11-17 20:00 Bilbollare ESports 1-3 The Burned 3
2020-11-18 19:00 Team MXD 3-1 yeknom
2020-11-19 20:00 The Flop Resets 1-3 BackPass
2020-11-22 19:30 Raven Esports 3-1 Ascence B
Spelare Lag M PS Må/M A A/M R R/M S S/M S%
1. bot The Burned 3 38 472.55 57 1.5 27 0.71 40 1.05 144 3.79 40
2. Mattan Raven Esports 40 422.45 53 1.33 16 0.4 53 1.33 110 2.75 48
3. chawkii yeknom 39 374.33 43 1.1 24 0.62 33 0.85 133 3.41 32
4. Morfar Morfarteers 38 381.66 43 1.13 28 0.74 34 0.89 128 3.37 34
5. Chadlet Morfarteers 38 392.68 42 1.11 31 0.82 40 1.05 117 3.08 36
6. Albin Ascence B 32 335.69 36 1.13 24 0.75 23 0.72 82 2.56 44
7. JN Morfarteers 38 371.47 36 0.95 31 0.82 44 1.16 109 2.87 33
8. Thorny Ascence B 33 419.36 33 1 26 0.79 45 1.36 93 2.82 35
9. Wargoli The Burned 3 32 357.28 32 1 31 0.97 22 0.69 85 2.66 38
10. kREATIV Team MXD 37 351.35 30 0.81 21 0.57 50 1.35 84 2.27 36
11. Ziimba Raven Esports 40 424.78 28 0.7 45 1.13 70 1.75 99 2.48 28
12. SweGrandmaPlays The Burned 3 34 352.53 23 0.68 32 0.94 45 1.32 88 2.59 26
13. Swaap Bilbollare ESports 34 340.65 22 0.65 17 0.5 52 1.53 76 2.24 29
14. Ebbsen Emils Blenders 28 345.57 22 0.79 13 0.46 37 1.32 68 2.43 32
15. Magnuseffekt Bilbollare ESports 22 312.14 22 1 9 0.41 16 0.73 58 2.64 38
16. Warzau Bilbollare ESports 38 320.79 22 0.58 14 0.37 51 1.34 87 2.29 25
17. ^8Mmmummma Emils Blenders 21 437.57 21 1 16 0.76 32 1.52 72 3.43 29
18. Larwen BackPass 38 277.16 21 0.55 14 0.37 41 1.08 70 1.84 30
19. Sakuduro Emils Blenders 25 305.12 20 0.8 11 0.44 24 0.96 69 2.76 29
20. Patrik Team MXD 25 315.44 17 0.68 7 0.28 37 1.48 42 1.68 40
21. Pronxzey yeknom 27 314.22 17 0.63 14 0.52 31 1.15 51 1.89 33
22. Hypnotic yeknom 38 326.84 17 0.45 20 0.53 57 1.5 80 2.11 21
23. Hayabusa Team MXD 21 336.48 16 0.76 13 0.62 23 1.1 49 2.33 33
24. Thuvesn Raven Esports 17 328.47 16 0.94 12 0.71 21 1.24 34 2 47
25. Planck Ascence B 21 302.67 16 0.76 16 0.76 19 0.9 36 1.71 44
26. Karl Borg Emils Blenders 21 332.38 16 0.76 12 0.57 27 1.29 50 2.38 32
27. Kikko Raven Esports 23 331.65 15 0.65 14 0.61 33 1.43 45 1.96 33
28. Lolli BackPass 29 322.41 15 0.52 14 0.48 41 1.41 60 2.07 25
29. Majk BackPass 29 269.72 15 0.52 10 0.34 29 1 36 1.24 42
30. Squiler Ascence B 25 314.44 14 0.56 17 0.68 28 1.12 57 2.28 25
31. Ericzetta The Flop Resets 24 210.13 14 0.58 3 0.13 14 0.58 37 1.54 38
32. t.tv/SimmerSolice The Flop Resets 16 395.88 11 0.69 5 0.31 25 1.56 37 2.31 30
33. mixztar The Burned 3 10 300.7 11 1.1 7 0.7 4 0.4 29 2.9 38
34. Bocrastinator The Flop Resets 32 273.13 10 0.31 12 0.38 40 1.25 57 1.78 18
35. apsvans The Flop Resets 36 245.86 10 0.28 13 0.36 45 1.25 52 1.44 19
36. DASE Emils Blenders 16 276 8 0.5 8 0.5 18 1.13 27 1.69 30
37. Sinix Bilbollare ESports 16 324.5 8 0.5 14 0.88 22 1.38 29 1.81 28
38. Gbaba Team MXD 9 374.78 7 0.78 5 0.56 14 1.56 31 3.44 23
39. NoxosTV yeknom 8 296.88 7 0.88 2 0.25 8 1 17 2.13 41
40. Apache Team MXD 4 346.25 5 1.25 2 0.5 2 0.5 10 2.5 50
41. Dusk yeknom 4 330.5 3 0.75 4 1 3 0.75 7 1.75 43
42. Tequa Team MXD 8 281.75 3 0.38 5 0.63 10 1.25 12 1.5 25
43. LA FLAMA BLANCA Team MXD 16 263 3 0.19 7 0.44 22 1.38 24 1.5 13
44. Dennis BackPass 9 352.56 3 0.33 6 0.67 14 1.56 20 2.22 15
45. Hampz Bilbollare ESports 4 345.5 3 0.75 0 0 9 2.25 14 3.5 21
46. El GlockTopus yeknom 1 453 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 50